Controller



CH : MUSHTAQ ALI

M.COM , M.ED, M.Phil(Education)
From 14-12-2015 To Date



Name Of Controller Duration
Mr.Abdul Waheed Qaisrani From 17-06-2010 To 14-12-2015
Malik Atta Ullah From 12-03-2007 To 17-06-2010
Syed Sajjad Hussain Bukhari From 27-02-2004 To 27-02-2004
Mr. Sohail Azhar Khan From 21-01-2004 To 26-02-2007
Prof:Wajid Masood From 15-12-19999 To 13-12-2003
Prof:Shujaat Mand Khan From 10-10-1997 To 15-12-1999
Prof:Ghulam Mustafa From 03-07-1995 To 09-10-1997
Prof:Wajid Masood From 18-05-1993 To 03-07-1995
Mian Ishfaq Hussain From 18-07-1992 To 17-05-1993
Mr.Ghulam Rasool Qureshi From 22-10-1990 To 18-05-1992
Mr.Ghulam Rasool Qaisrani From 08-01-1990 To 09-10-1990
Mr. Kareem Nawaz Jaskani From 08-04-1989 To 08-01-1990